Who’s Coming

 

MD CLASSES

NameClass Year
Richard F. Brohammer1964
George Ikeler1964
Sandy Sanders1964
Carl Couch1969
Charles Curry1969
John B. Downs1969
Gordon C. Finlayson1969
Frank K. Mitchell III1969
Joseph Palatinus1969
William Rice1969
Sture Sigfred1969
Robert Watson1969
Bruce J. McIntosh1970
Susan Curry 1974
Ronnie Z. Hawkins1974
Kevin Soden1974
Jo-Anne Stenger1974
James Taylor1977
Jerry Shuster1978
Donnie Batie1979
Maude Brown-Lofton1979
Beth Friedland1979
Loretta Hicks1979
Hulannie A. Jenkins1979
Homer Moore1979
Robert Nolan1979
Julian Olsen1979
Benjamin Wilds 1979
Mark B. DiDea1980
Jonathan Huber1980
Ilene Levenson1982
Bob Cooper1984
Jonathan Fountain1984
Jeffrey Levenson1984
Steven Miles1984
Charles Smallwood1984
Kristin Smallwood1984
Mark Michels1985
James Flint1987
Rhodes Kriete1988
Cecilia Collins1989
Robert Hanson1989
Raymond Hautamaki1989
Michael McCrohan1989
Alayne Lasher 1990
Nydia McCrohan (Batty)1990
Mark Stavitsky1990
Sonja Rasmussen1990
Paulina Cheong Waples1991
Dawn M. Davidson-Jockovich1992
Milan Jockovich1992
Brenda Surles1993
Peter Vizzi1993
Mary Adams1994
David Blum1994
Carlton Buchanan1994
Allie Fall1994
Jennifer Fordan-Herman
1994
Jewell Geddie1994
Melissa Glantz Protigal1994
Michael Glassman1994
Mikyung Han (Lee)1994
Amy Hessel (Clark)1994
Suzanne Icely (Mann)1994
Alyse Kelly-Jones1994
Gina Sevigny1994
Karen Vloedman1994
Stephen Sevigny1994
Amy Stevens1995
Toren Anderson1996
Holly Neville1996
Matthew Penson1998
Brian Taschner1998
Kavitha Taschner1998
Jennifer Biggs1999
Debra Fleming1999
Mike Giftos1999
Kimberly Kleiss1999
Laura Scharf (Koweek)1999
Kevin Ammar2000
Kamal Bohsali2000
Benjamin Grodin2000
Ronald Levy2000
Gail Bryan2001
Jon Ward2001
Gary Gomez2002
Lakshmi Gopal2003
Edmund Clark2004
Shiven Patel2008
Nyima S. Ali2009
Casey Beal2009
Stacy Beal (Gurevitz)2009
Phillips B. Harrington2009
Ross Jones2009
Tenessa MacKenzie2009
Eunice Pae2009
Robert Routh2009
Jeremy Tharp2009
John Hance2011

 


 

HOUSESTAFF CLASSES

NameClass Year
Lyn Sedwick1982
Robert Briskin1984
Roy Winston1991
Frank Foster1992

 


 

PA CLASSES

NameClass Year
Brian Palmer1979
Tina Peery1984
Christine Czepizak1989
Natalie Bushey2009
Ariel Perry (Bromlow)2014
Heather Dempsey
2014
Danielle Marchio (Holmquist)2014

 

PHD CLASSES

NameClass Year
Alexandra Ainsztein1994
Arthur Besteman1997

 

MS CLASSES

NameClass Year

Tagged as: